MR Wyniki Live!

Polski English

Start

Próba Cross 1

Próba Enduro 1

PKC1

Próba Cross 2

Próba Enduro 2

PKC2

Próba Cross 3

Próba Enduro 3

PKC3

Próba Cross 4

Próba Enduro 4

PKC4

Próba Cross 5

Próba Enduro 5

Finish

Finish

Finish

MO Evo

MO Twinshock

MP ATV Open

MP Generalna

PP Amator

PP ATV Open

PP E1

PP E2-E3

PP Junior

PP Junior 85

PP Kobiety

PP Masters

Enduro - III i IV Runda Mistrzostw Polski i Pucharu Polski - Odrowąż, 2019-07-13 - 2019-07-14

Czas dnia: 13:03:33

Start

 

PozycjaNumerNazwisko i imięKlubKlasaMarkaHarmonogramCzas dniaKara
1716SZUTA KamilBKM Bielsko BiałaGeneralnaKTM08:3008:30:19.2700:00
2321JUSZCZAK EmilBKFM FlowGeneralnaKTM08:3008:30:27.2700:00
396BRACIK RafałKTM NOVI KORONA KielceGeneralnaGAS GAS08:3008:30:12.7800:00
450BRACIK AleksanderKTM NOVI KORONA KielceGeneralnaHusqvarna08:3108:31:11.5900:00
5421MUSIAŁ DamianKTM NOVI KORONA KielceGeneralnaKTM08:3108:31:13.3200:00
6201BAKLARZ KacperBKM Bielsko BiałaGeneralnaKTM08:3108:31:14.1400:00
7770FUCZIK MateuszBKM Bielsko BiałaGeneralnaHusqvarna08:3208:32:10.0900:00
8714KULESZO PatrykHAWI RACING TEAMGeneralnaKTM08:3208:32:28.0900:00
954ORAWIEC KarolBKM Bielsko BiałaGeneralnaKTM08:3208:32:06.2400:00
10122WESOŁOWSKI JakubKTM NOVI KORONA KielceGeneralnaKTM08:3308:33:09.2900:00
11176FRYDRYCH RobertKTM NOVI KORONA KielceGeneralnaKTM08:3308:33:13.0200:00
12275DOMAŃSKI DawidKTM NOVI KORONA KielceGeneralnaKTM08:3308:33:15.1100:00
1388DROGOSZ LeszekKTM NOVI KORONA KielceGeneralnaHusqvarna08:3408:34:10.1600:00
1446LECH ZbigniewHAWI RACING TEAMGeneralnaKTM08:3408:34:20.5400:00
15211MISZTAL RolandCKM CieszynGeneralnaKTM08:3408:34:11.5200:00
1635NAROWSKI KamilCKM CieszynGeneralnaKTM08:3508:35:08.6400:00
17237SZYMAŃSKI PawełPKM PruszkówGeneralnaKTM08:3508:35:09.4500:00
1842GALAS RobertCKM CieszynGeneralnaHusqvarna08:3508:35:10.1700:00
19114PANEK KacperKS REGA MX TEAM RopczyceGeneralnaHusqvarna08:3608:36:07.9000:00
2021KANIA MaciejBKM Bielsko BiałaGeneralnaBeta08:3608:36:03.9200:00
21901PIETRZAK ArturBKFM FlowGeneralnaKTM08:3608:36:07.1900:00
2264KARGUL JarosławCKM CieszynGeneralnaKTM08:3708:37:06.5900:00
23351RUBISZ PawełHAWI RACING TEAMGeneralnaHusqvarna08:3708:37:04.9600:00
2461KARGUL GrzegorzCKM CieszynGeneralnaKTM08:3708:37:05.7700:00
2551SOCHA DawidKTM NOVI KORONA KielceGeneralnaKTM08:3808:38:08.8300:00
2671CHORODYŃSKI GrzegorzKTM NOVI KORONA KielceGeneralnaHusqvarna08:3808:38:08.0500:00
27323JĘDRZEJCZYK SylwesterKKM KwidzynGeneralnaBeta08:3808:38:07.1600:00
2823STĘPIEŃ ŁukaszKTM NOVI KORONA KielceGeneralnaKTM08:3908:39:11.4800:00
2953KRAJEWSKI PiotrKTM NOVI KORONA KielceGeneralnaKTM08:3908:39:08.7300:00
3098CEDRO PawełKTM NOVI KORONA KielceGeneralnaYamaha08:3908:39:10.1900:00
31615TYNOWSKI MarcinKTM NOVI KORONA KielceGeneralnaHusqvarna08:4008:40:07.5300:00
32308SZUTA MaciejBKM Bielsko BiałaGeneralnaKTM08:4008:40:09.9100:00
33183GOTKOWSKI AleksanderHAWI RACING TEAMGeneralnaYamaha08:4008:40:06.7200:00
34210GOTKOWSKI MieszkoHAWI RACING TEAMGeneralnaSuzuki08:4108:41:11.4700:00
35595POTASIEWICZ FilipKS REGA MX TEAM RopczyceGeneralnaYamaha08:4108:41:09.8100:00
36181ŻBIKOWSKI HubertGKM KamionkaJuniorKTM08:4308:43:12.0500:00
37428BIERNAT PiotrSM PANDA RacingJuniorKTM08:4308:43:05.3300:00
3895GÓRECKI DominikATV ROW RybnikJuniorKTM08:4308:43:07.4100:00
39811GALON AdamMoto Klub OstródaJuniorYamaha08:4408:44:11.6400:00
40433WÓJCIK JakubNZJuniorKTM08:4408:44:09.2500:00
4137NOSTEK MarcinAK RzeszowskiJuniorKTM08:4408:44:06.5500:00
42617REJNIAK RadosławMoto PrzygodaE1Husqvarna08:4508:45:09.2700:00
43772MATYŚKIEWICZ BartoszTMSM Sparta WrocławE1Husqvarna08:4508:45:10.9900:00
44609DĘBIEC KacperMoto Klub OstródaE1Yamaha08:4608:46:13.6900:00
4511LIPNIACKI DanielKM Cross LublinE1Yamaha08:4608:46:10.2900:00
4620SZUFNARA AdrianKM Cross LublinE1Husqvarna08:4608:46:12.4000:00
4762KOCHANOWSKI MaciejKTM NOVI KORONA KielceE1Husqvarna08:4708:47:10.5500:00
48134KRYCZKA MikołajKTM NOVI KORONA KielceE1KTM08:4708:47:08.3600:00
49277PIOTROWSKI MarcinWęgrowski klub MotorowyE1Yamaha08:4708:47:15.3800:00
50302ŁOJKO MaciejGKM KamionkaE1Yamaha08:4808:48:10.3700:00
51318STELMASZYŃSKI MariuszKKM Wena KielceE1Yamaha08:4808:48:08.2900:00
52900STĘPLEWSKI PawełNZE1KTM08:4808:48:11.1700:00
535KNYSAK JacekKM KozieniceE1 08:4908:49:13.5400:00
54177LIGĘZA DawidTMSM Sparta WrocławE2-E3KTM08:5008:50:10.7200:00
55255MAZUREK PawełKM Cross LublinE2-E3Husqvarna08:5008:50:14.5800:00
56601SAWICKI PawełHAWI RACING TEAME2-E3Husqvarna08:5008:50:14.4000:00
57751WILK PawełKM KozieniceE2-E3Husqvarna08:5108:51:08.6200:00
58611POMARNACKI PawełMoto Klub OstródaE2-E3KTM08:5108:51:11.6300:00
59340KŁODOWSKI MichałMoto Klub OstródaE2-E3Honda08:5108:51:12.8100:00
60297SZYMAŃSKI RafałHAWI RACING TEAME2-E3KTM08:5208:52:06.2600:00
61180POPŁAWSKI PrzemysławSM PANDA RacingMastKTM08:5308:53:13.9600:00
62282POZIOMKOWSKI AdamKM Cross LublinMastHusqvarna08:5308:53:07.8100:00
63736ŻBIKOWSKI ArturGKM KamionkaMastKTM08:5308:53:11.1600:00
64362POLOCZEK TomaszOKSM EnduroranaMastBeta08:5408:54:10.0900:00
65205LEŚNIEWSKI AndrzejMoto Klub OstródaMastKTM08:5408:54:20.5300:00
66206LEŚNIEWSKI MichałMoto Klub OstródaMastKTM08:5408:54:12.8800:00
67324POZIOMKOWSKI SławomirKM Cross LublinMastHusqvarna08:5508:55:09.0500:00
6870MILER JacekAK InowrocławskiMastHusqvarna08:5508:55:16.9700:00
69451MIRANOWSKI AdamMoto Klub OstródaMastHusqvarna08:5508:55:12.6300:00
70300WALASEK MarcinNZMastKTM08:5608:56:09.9100:00
71527DUDZIK DorotaMKS GorceKobietyKTM08:5708:57:20.8400:00
72333ORLIK DominikaAK GorzowskiKobietyHusqvarna08:5708:57:24.6600:00
73216LEŚNIEWSKI MateuszMoto Klub OstródaJunior 85Kawasaki08:5808:58:09.7200:00
74510CIOSEK MaksymilianDUUST RacingJunior 85KTM08:5808:58:08.6100:00
75303JAROŃSKI MarcinNZAmatorKTM12:3012:30:18.6100:00
76125MIKULSKI RafałNZAmatorYamaha12:3012:30:20.6600:00
77592WOLAŃSKI JarosławNZAmatorKTM12:3012:30:19.8500:00
78678JĘDRZEJCZYK KamilNZAmatorKTM12:3112:31:06.9600:00
79705BOGUSZEWSKI MarcinNZAmatorKTM12:3112:31:10.9600:00
80186GRZESIKOWSKI MarekNZAmatorKTM12:3212:32:07.2500:00
8191OSMOLIŃSKI MariuszNZAmatorBeta12:3212:32:15.1700:00
82231WÓJCIK PrzemysławNZAmatorYamaha12:3212:32:09.0200:00
83621WÓJCIK WojciechNZAmatorYamaha12:3312:33:11.1500:00
84981WÓJCIK ŁukaszNZAmatorYamaha12:3312:33:08.3700:00
8579WĄSIK BartłomiejNZAmatorYamaha12:3312:33:10.1600:00
8660KMIECIAK DamianNZAmatorHusaberg12:3412:34:08.4500:00
87118ŚWIĄTEK PiotrNZAmatorKTM12:3412:34:07.9900:00
88612WASIAK MateuszNZAmatorKTM12:3512:35:06.8000:00
89115PYTEL PatrykNZAmatorHusqvarna12:3612:36:56.0300:00
90215ROZWADOWSKI MateuszNZAmatorHusqvarna12:3612:36:11.1200:00
91336MATYSIAK NorbertNZAmatorYamaha12:3612:36:10.3300:00
92632MATYSIAK DawidNZAmatorKTM12:3712:37:04.5300:00
93707JAMROŻEK JacekNZAmatorKTM12:3812:38:06.8600:00
94268STĘPIEŃ DamianNZAmatorYamaha12:3812:38:04.7000:00
95661MARSZAŁEK DanielNZAmatorYamaha12:3912:39:07.1900:00
96225PRAMKA PrzemysławNZAmatorKTM12:3912:39:07.8400:00
97151SZCZYPKA MikołajNZTSKTM12:4012:40:10.7200:00
98178TOMASIEWICZ WojciechNZTSHonda12:4012:40:33.4600:00
9967GAWEŁ TomaszNZTSCZ12:4012:40:09.1800:00
10066SZCZEREK PawełNZTSHusqvarna12:4112:41:08.1700:00
101317KUBICKI WojciechNZEvoKTM12:4212:42:08.8700:00
102173BRZUŚNIAN WojciechNZEvoKTM12:4212:42:12.1900:00
103182KĄDZIÓŁA MarekNZEvoKTM12:4212:42:13.3300:00
10449NIKIEL MarcinNZEvoKawasaki12:4312:43:12.5700:00
105152JACKO ZdzisławNZEvoKTM12:4312:43:11.3100:00
106121NAWROT MarcinKM Cross LublinATVKTM12:5812:58:07.4000:00
107144WOJNOWSKI MirosławKM Cross LublinATVKTM12:5912:59:08.3300:00
10815WOJTASIK MariuszGrupa 4x4ATVSuzuki12:5912:59:24.2600:00
10917WOJTASIK AdrianGrupa 4x4ATVSuzuki13:0013:00:09.8000:00
110133WILKOŁEK MarcinQuadowa Grupa PołudnieATVSuzuki13:0013:00:07.2300:00
111669GAWRONEK MichałGrupa 4x4ATVSuzuki13:0213:02:06.6700:00
112792GUZIK JarosławMKS GorceGeneralnaHusqvarna08:41RET
113291TOMASZEWSKI RafałRTM RadomE1KTM08:45RET
114401MICIGOLSKA NataliaCKM CieszynKobietyKTM08:57RET
11525CIAŚ JakubNZAmatorKTM12:31RET
116170LIPKA BłażejNZAmatorHusqvarna12:34RET
117218PIRÓG BartoszNZAmatorKTM12:35RET
118781JURAK SebastianNZAmatorKTM12:35RET
119794WÓJTOWICZ TomaszNZAmatorKTM12:37RET
120805BERDZIK ŁukaszNZAmatorKTM12:37RET
121855ZDZIEBŁOWSKI PiotrNZAmatorKTM12:38RET
122316HAWRYLUK AndrzejHAWI RACING TEAMATVCAN-AM12:58RET
123605SZULC MaksymLKT Wyczół Gościeradz ATVYamaha13:01RET
124677KRYSIAK AdamMKS Tryb CzęstochowaATVCAN-AM13:01RET
125666MAJEWSKI TomaszNZATVYamaha13:03RET